2 novembre 2022

QUART DE FINALE # 1

Salle Claude-Léveillée

  1. Claire Marie (ACI)

  2. Vaëlle (ACI)

  3. Claudie Létourneau (ACI)

  4. Andromède (GP)

MPPDA29_Claudia-Le╠utourneau-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Androme╠Cde-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Claire-Marie-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Vae╠elle-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg

9 novembre 2022

QUART DE FINALE # 2

Salle Claude-Léveillée

  1. Alexandre Marineau(ACI)

  2. JeanDo (ACI)

  3. Sandrine Masse (ACI)

  4. Alex & Caro (GP)

MPPDA29_Alexandre-Marineau-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_JeanDo-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Sandrine-Masse-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Alex-Caro-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg

16 novembre 2022

QUART DE FINALE # 3

Salle Claude-Léveillée

  1. Fyore (ACI)

  2. Tristan Guay (ACI)

  3. Émile Bourgault (ACI)

  4. Austerlitz (GP)

MPPDA29_Fyore-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Tristan-Guay-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_E╠umile-Bourgault-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Austerlizt-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg

23 novembre 2022

QUART DE FINALE # 4

Salle Claude-Léveillée

  1. Sofia Duhaime (ACI)

  2. Jérôme Bouthillette(ACI)

  3. Cayenne (ACI)

  4. Les Chatons (GP)

MPPDA29_Sofia-Duhaime-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Jerome-Bouthillette-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Cayenne-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Les-Chatons-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg

30 novembre 2022

QUART DE FINALE # 5

Salle Claude-Léveillée

  1. Maelydée (ACI)

  2. SaintLouis (ACI)

  3. KJT (ACI)

  4. Excavattion & Poésie (GP)

MPPDA29_Maelyde╠ue-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_SaintLouis-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_KJT-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Excavation-Poe╠usie-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg

7 décembre 2022

QUART DE FINALE #6

Salle Claude-Léveillée

  1. Guillaume Laroche (ACI)

  2. Marquise Desmarais (ACI)

  3. Sympa César (ACI)

  4. Funambule (GP)

MPPDA29_Guillaume-Laroche-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Marquise-Desmarais-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Sympa-Ce╠usar-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
MPPDA29_Funambule-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg

14 décembre 2022

DEMI-FINALE DE LA 29e ÉDITION

AUTEUR-COMPOSITEUR-INTERPRÈTE

Salle Claude-Léveillée

femme-avatar-3.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg
femme-avatar-3.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg
femme-avatar-3.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg
femme-avatar-3.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg

25-26 janvier 2023

FINALE DE LA 29e ÉDITION

Salle Claude-Léveillée

MPPDA29_Guillaume-Laroche-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
femme-avatar-3.jpeg
MPPDA29_Marquise-Desmarais-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg
MPPDA29_Guillaume-Laroche-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
femme-avatar-3.jpeg
MPPDA29_Sympa-Ce╠usar-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
femme-avatar-3.jpeg
MPPDA29_Funambule-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg
MPPDA29_Sympa-Ce╠usar-150x150-1-150x150.jpeg
homme-avatar-3.jpeg